More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chatrapati Chowk, Sinnar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chatrapati Chowk? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chatrapati Chowk)

AC
Avadhoot Constructions
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 510 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VR
Vedant Rachana Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 696 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SD
SAAB Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
Vastupurti Buildcon
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AD
Avadhoot Developers
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 908 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ASHISH YADAVRAO BHABAD
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loknete Shankarrao Balaji Waje Vidyalaya- 0.3 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 0.7 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
SG
Shree Ganesh Construction
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinnar Rural

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 656 - 824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
AB
Avinya Buildcon
1/2
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Shreyas S
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.5 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 1.5 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
Rahul Dhakad
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vilas Jadhav
Owner
1.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹874.00/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Builders And Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhairavnath Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar

1 BHK Flat
₹9.06 L - 11.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.01 L - 14.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Swami Kulkarni
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹22.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MVP Samaj's Horizon Academy School- 0.1 kmDr. Khaalkar Hospital- 0.1 kmPanchavati Sinnar Motels- 0.1 km
AR
Ashoka Realty
1/28
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sinnar Rural

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K - ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 254 - 613 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2018
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/4
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sinnar Rural

2150 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹870.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Aleem Shaikh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashoka Universal School, Sinnar- 3.2 kmSHIVAI HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmAaishwarya Garden Misalpav Center- 0.1 km
AI
As Infra Projectts
Gallery Cover Pic of As Aanandam City
0.2 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 795 - 1854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SC
Shinde Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Ramtek Ayodhya
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sinnar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chatrapati Chowk, Nashik

Mahadev Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samarth Nagar
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chatrapati Chowk, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of SAAB Shree Shankar Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Ramtek Ayodhya
2 BHK Apartment
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashrungi Sai Plaza 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Row Houses
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadhoot Samarth Vrindavan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daulat Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Sinnar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastupurti Vridavan Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sinnar,Nashik