Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BI
Bhoomi Infratech
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GD
Gajvinayak Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
DV
DS Ventures
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
OD
Ojas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojas Shriram Sahniwas

3 BHK Flat in Rane Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
Span Developers Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chetana Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.99 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.29 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
1.65 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Chetana Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SK
S K Builders And Developers Nashik
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 767 - 820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JC
Jaiprasad Constructions & Developers LLP
1/16
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1037 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DC
Deep Construction
1/18
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajiv Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.75 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.12 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SB
Sanskar Builder and Developers
1/4
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 374 - 510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MD
Metaliya Developers
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 599 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Shree Siddhi Constructions
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 - 781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Varad Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 905 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chetana Nagar, Nashik

Siemens Colony
5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chetana Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Wind Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
52.29 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhagwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
51.03 L-73.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Span Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rane Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Status
2, 3 BHK Apartments