Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Cidco, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Cidco)

AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
2.3 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
2.3 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PS
Patil Shah Housing
1/18
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
RD
Renuka Developers
1/6
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 4250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.24 L - 51.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 737 - 793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1618 - 1823 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/16
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6243 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 4144 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 1057 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CG
Chandrakiran Group
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PB
Perfect Buildcon
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matoshree Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41.77 L - 64.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.23 L - 95.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Skysuits
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹51.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftSizes: 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Cidco, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Vallabh
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cidco,Nashik
27.5 L-53.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Cidco, Nashik

Pawan Nagar
4,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
4,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttam Nagar
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhiyanta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahajan Nagar
1,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Savata Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Prabhat Colony
3,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhivinayak Colony
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Nashik

Ashoka Marg
5,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year