Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ghoti Budruk, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.1 kmGanpati Hospital & Medical- 1.3 kmHotel Grand Parivaar- 0.1 kmST...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Ghoti Budruk)

TL
TOUCHWOOD LIFESPACE
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.2 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 5 km  ...+ More
Kailas Ubale
Owner
6000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik
5.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹266.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wonderland High School And Junior College- 0.2 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 3.4 kmDewdrops Boutique Retreat I...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ghoti Budruk, Nashik

Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarkamai Dream Castle
Residential Plots
Dattanagar,Nashik
55.8 L-55.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunil Devkinandan Zawar Om Sai Industrial Park
Residential Plots
Madsangavi,Nashik
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 43
Residential Plots
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
32.4 L-2.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VALORA VIBE
Residential Plots
Talwade Trimbak,Nashik
51.1 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ghoti Budruk, Nashik

4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.