Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 708

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gole Colony, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
2.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
8.13 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
3.37 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
2.45 km away
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mayuresh
Owner
1/14
2.51 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel SM Imperial- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Wadgaonkar
Owner
4.51 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Ragini Rajput
Owner
1/9
1.02 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gole Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Pranav Heights
Property
Gole Colony,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gole Colony, Nashik

Shalimar
3,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Staff Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pandit Colony
22,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Pandit Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Summati Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gotane Wada
6,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Wadi
4,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehmandir Cooperative Housing Society
9,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadar Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalachowki
2,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft