Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Govind Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Govind Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji Celestia (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
The Avenue Aura (1484 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Three Leaves (2325 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar
Anmol Nayantara City One Phase 2 (971 sq.ft)
₹70.49 L - 1.81 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Anmol Nayantara City One Phase 4 (983 sq.ft)
₹70.28 L - 1.74 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Viraj Quillion Residencies At Quillion Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nashik City Centre MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govind Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.25 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Shreeji Group
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 78.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik