More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5781

Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hirawadi? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hirawadi. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Hirawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Gangapur, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Jail Road
Residential Plot (1443 sq.ft)
₹41.7 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
Residential Plot (1719 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Shree Ganesh Srushti (500 sq.ft)
₹20.99 L - 41.99 L
Medage Nagar, Nashik
Residential Plot (893 sq.ft)
₹25.81 L
Nandur Naka, Nashik
Residential Plot (1958 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ojhar, Nashik
2 BHK Penthouse (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shikherwadi
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Jail Road
5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sant Kabir Nagar, Veer Sawarkar Nagar
...Read more
SE
Shree Estate Agency
1/24
9.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreeji Excelencia
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹41.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
6.49 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GY
Ganesh Yeole Builders and Developers
1/3
10.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medage Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L - 22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
4.29 km away
New Booking
₹25.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
2d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
14.69 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to MallClose to Bus StopGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sunny Estates
1/18
6.53 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magnum Multispeciality Hospital NashikLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hirawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.97 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.04 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.71 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/3
5.87 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/25
6.89 km away
Resale
Ashar Grape City
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Six Sigma Medi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MANGALYAM PROPERTIES
1/6
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
4680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 2.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
RS
Rupesh Shirole
1/12
14.48 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹388.00/sq.ft
17500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
2d ago
ID
Ind Developers
1/5
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 47.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 46.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K - 4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/9
6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹30.47 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L - 46.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hirawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
8.49 km away
New Booking
Vraj Murli Apartment
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
9.48 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/10
9.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 49.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
20.59 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samarth Balrugnalaya & Prasutigruha Dr. Suhas Patil & Dr.Swati Patil- 1.8 kmHOTEL RAMESHWAR MI...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Vedant
Owner
1/9
8.58 km away
Resale
Laxmi Avenue
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
9.77 km away
New Booking
₹33.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsUtility ShopsClose to Bus StopClose to Hospital
Updated
2d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/22
10.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sudha Buildcon
1/16
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.52 L - 83.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/24
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hirawadi, Nashik

₹4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik