More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5781

Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hirawadi? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hirawadi. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Hirawadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (988 sq.ft)
₹21.96 L
Gamane Mala, Makhmalabad
Residential Plot (746 sq.ft)
₹28.18 L
Bhujbal Knowledge City, Adgaon
Yashwant Shiv Crystal (588 sq.ft)
₹35.49 L - 51.3 L
Bridge Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Landmark (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 59.15 L
Makhmalabad, Nashik
The Avenue Aura (1484 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Lalit Roongta Florenza (991 sq.ft)
₹46.58 L - 64.48 L
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shraddha Govind (1122 sq.ft)
₹59.47 L - 82.94 L
Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik
Anandvan Housing Complex (920 sq.ft)
₹44.16 L - 72.28 L
Dwarka, Nashik
DK Janak Regency (1280 sq.ft)
₹58.24 L - 60.52 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Chandshi, Nashik
...Read more
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationSchool Proximity
Updated
2d ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/21
8.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bridge Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L - 38.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
5d ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/20
4.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.58 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 64.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/13
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/12
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hirawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
1.97 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
6.04 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.71 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/12
5.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
4.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/16
8.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
9.77 km away
New Booking
₹26.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKak...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Owner N B Ingole
Owner
1/7
8.95 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
VA
Varad Associates
1/5
8.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/3
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
7.69 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
AE
Assets Ent
1/6
6.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KH
Kothari Housing Company
1/22
10.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.07 L - 57.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Hirawadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
9.48 km away
New Booking
₹36.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nashik Road Camp- 0.8 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
2d ago
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
9.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/4
9.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pawa Construction
1/33
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 27.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/11
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 69.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaradhya Properties
1/12
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Next Homes Realty
+ 1 more
1/4
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hirawadi, Nashik

4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hirawadi, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat Gokuldham Society
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
43.23 L-81.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrpan Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
21.9 L-32.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Advait
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sky View Panchavati
2 BHK Apartment
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sadguru Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariom Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A L Aavaas
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Paramount
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hirawadi,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hirawadi, Nashik

4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft