Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

2 BHK for sale in Jalapur, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jalapur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jalapur, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vedant Nilamay Apartment (597 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
ABH Treeland Phase 1 (733 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
The Avenue Flora (6634 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Infinite Urjit Park (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Aarya Mangalam Apartment (635 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Singh Classic Heights Apartment (421 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
R K New Jasmine Apartment Co Op Hsg Soc (213 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Vaastu Nahush CHSL (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Shree Balaji Pride Apartment (366 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
Sukhkarta Vidya Residency (612 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jalapur, Nashik
...Read more
VD
Vedant Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AD
ABH Developers
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
TA
The Avenue NX
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
IB
Infinite Build And Coats Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinite Urjit Park

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AI
Aarya Imex
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Mangalam Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
RK
R K Engineers And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of R K New Jasmine Apartment Co Op Hsg Soc

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
VG
Vaastu Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Nahush CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jalapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
2.24 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
SB
Shree Balaji Builder And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Pride Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SB
Sukhkarta Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhkarta Vidya Residency

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
SP
Shantanu Pratapsinh Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heights

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
OB
Omkar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Park Wing B

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
OB
Omkar Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Morya Pride Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Jalapur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Jalapur)

SG
Samraat Group
1/30
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
2.3 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Jalapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.15 L - 40.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L - 53.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 567 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
PB
Pacific Builder
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Gangapur

2 BHK Row House
₹39.89 L
3 BHK Row House
₹49.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1133 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
ND
Nisham Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
DM
D Map Estates
1/3
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 601 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Vivek
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.9 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandvalli

2 BHK Flat
₹33.34 L - 35.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.38 L - 48.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
Praneet
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.8 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Chandrasekhar Bagul
Owner
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Dinanath R Chaudhari
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹29.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.7 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
Mrs Manaswita Sonawane
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
AD
ABH Developers
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 733 - 2973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Yogesh Somvanshi
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jalapur, Nashik

Hanuman Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jalapur, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme The Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Nahush CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Nilamay Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Engineer Nirmal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Mangalam Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinite Urjit Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Classic Heights Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailas Sai Kripa Apartment
1 RK Apartment
Jalapur,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jalapur, Nashik

Ambedkar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangapur
2 people rated this locality