Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Projects in Janak Nagari, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
Vijayamrut Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayamrut Annex

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
S G Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shree Kunj Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SE
Swastik Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Sai Kalash Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
S P Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shiv Balaji Height

2, 3 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
S P Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Shivswami Height

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sai Prasad Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shraddha Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UB
Unity Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Arcade

1 BHK Flat in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Janak Nagari)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janak Nagari

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.69 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.69 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LB
Lokesh Builders And Developers
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Nashik
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khutwad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 529 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/5
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamatwade

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/6
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamatwade

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 270 - 605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
Kalash Infrastructure
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Siddhtek Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 466 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NU
Nandini Uday Kothawade
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Siddhtek Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 993 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request