Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kalachowki, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalachowki, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 18.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.54 L - 21.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
GM
Govind Madhwai Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Kalachowki, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kalachowki)

YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalachowki

Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
4.43 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
4.56 kmfrom
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
5.00 kmfrom
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
J J Builders
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SB
Samruddhi Builders And Developers
1/2
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rajpal Colony, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 433 - 736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SC
Somvijay Constructions
1/4
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 616 - 904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HH
Harshal Hanumante Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
0.5 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
₹46.75 L - 55.26 L
Sizes: 1800 - 1926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SC
S.R. Construction
1/3
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 46.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SP
Sai Porsper Builders And Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 - 985 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VG
Vishwas Group Nashik
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 461 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PS
P S Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
BG
Bhavik Group
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navnath Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹20.06 L - 21.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kalachowki

Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
SH
Shree Harikrushna Developers
1/15
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SB
Samruddhi Buildcon nasik pune
1/5
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹31.77 L - 39.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 52.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹40.66 K/sq.mtSizes: 77.76 - 128.67 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹32.36 L - 36.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 966 - 1082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
KD
Kanaklaxmi Developers
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kalachowki, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalachowki,Nashik
17.09 L-21.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Enclave
1 BHK Apartment
Kalachowki,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalachowki, Nashik

4,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchavati
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalaxmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft