Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Kamatwade, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kamatwade? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kamatwade, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trimurti Saptashrungi Awesome (927 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamatwade, Nashik
Chupon Avadh Enclave Apartment (575 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamatwade, Nashik
...Read more
TC
Trimurti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Saptashrungi Awesome

4 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
CB
Chupon Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Chupon Avadh Enclave Apartment

4 BHK Flat in Kamatwade, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kamatwade)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1484 - 2263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamatwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.81 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
3.50 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CR
Chandrakant Ramdas Pingale
1/2
1.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jagtap Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1398 - 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
OD
Orion Developers Solapur
1/2
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1159 - 1612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB RAO
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1...+ More
AB
Anand Builders & Developer
1/6
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 954 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Bagad Properties
1/2
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in TIDKE NAGAR, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1873 - 2032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
JG
Janaki Group
1/6
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SI
Sawant Infra Projects
1/4
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pooja Construction
1/3
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamatwade, Nashik

Saptashrungi Nagar
7,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamatwade, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Mangal
2 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
36.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Cherish
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
55.0 L-57.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganore Silver Crest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Aura Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Govind Vrindavan
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
20.45 L-30.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganadhish Park
2 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
29.7 L-33.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajashree Manglam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamatwade,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaybhave Shakuntala Heights
Property
Kamatwade,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamatwade, Nashik

Abhiyanta Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartikey Nagar
12,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khutwad Nagar
5,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.79%
Fall in last 1 Year