Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata)

EW
Ekta World
1/25
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pathardi Phata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sairaj Builders & Developers
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/12
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.78k/sq.ftSizes: 1219 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/10
4.2 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L - 91.88 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/16
4.2 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.49 L - 93.29 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 2488 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/18
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 97.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
AB
Aakar Buildcon
1/7
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Tidke Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.29 L - 80.03 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AN
Anmol Nayantara
1/8
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2196 - 2869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
PR
Pearl Residency
1/2
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Chunchale

2 BHK Villa
₹32.68 L - 37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 663 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.4 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
1/9
6.9 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AJ
Ananth Jayanthi Developers
1/7
6.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Satpur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
PB
Perfect Buildcon
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Matoshree Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹41.77 L - 64.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.23 L - 95.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
CG
Chandrakiran Group
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Parijat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Skysuits
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftSizes: 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
J
Jaap Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaap Pushkaraj Heights
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Janak Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.78k/sq.ftSizes: 213 - 318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
UB
United Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of United Shalimar Phase 2
5.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Shalimar

Studio Apartment
₹28.65 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MP
Marvel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Majestic
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Summati Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L - 59.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
NH
Nice Home Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Mahurgad Co Op Housing Society
5.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 RK Flat
₹24.58 L - 30.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L - 42.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 52.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 979 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunflower City
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
59.34 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Pride 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
20.79 L-34.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Saakar Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
45.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavani Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Vrindavan Krishna Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Renuka Elite Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
27.0 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ashapuri Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamatwade, Pathardi Phata, Nashik

Pathardi Phata
6 people rated this locality
5
4,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadala Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rane Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5