Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, MIDC Ambad, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
3.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
4.19 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
4.41 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
Asha
Owner
1/10
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Deepraj Patil
Owner
1/16
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmAshtang Ayurveda SuperMulti Speciality Hospital- 3.1 kmKaka Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmPurab Paschim P...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Mahalakshmi Nagar
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandni Nagar
3,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Nagar
3,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of New Rajashree Pride Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 43
Residential Plots
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
32.4 L-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivdhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmohini Siddharth Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Devyani Park
1 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Sidhi Vinayak Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Murari Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Samarth Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Krishna Palace
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiray And Jagtap Ayodhya Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
MIDC Ambad,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Nashik

Murari Nagar
4,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ajmeri Nagar