Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

RERA Certified Projects in Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
OC
Om Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Suman Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TD
Tirupati Developers Prashant Nagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Om Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PB
Pravin Bhalchandra Pawar
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhit Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shivam Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sadashivlila

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lekha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.98 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
5.18 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
1.09 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
AI
Akshay Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Keshav Akshay

2 BHK Flat in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AB
Aakash Buildcon Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash The Address

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lekha Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Lekha Nagar)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Lekha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
SM ESTATE
1/2
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionNatural Light
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/15
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Shanti Nagar
4,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Cidco
1,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lekhanagar Colony
4,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.82%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavsar Shree Kausalyeshwar Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash The Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodwill Pride Dev Darshan Heights Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samadhan Krushnapuram Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhit Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Keshav Akshay
2 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Suman Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Om Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sadashivlila
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilas Shree Shyam Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Lekha Nagar,Nashik
65.52 L-65.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lekha Nagar, Nashik

Indira Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.56
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govind Nagar
2 people rated this locality