Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Madsangavi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sunil Devkinandan Zawar
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunil Devkinandan Zawar Om Sai Industrial Park

Residential Land / Plots in Madsangavi

5038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
38545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Madsangavi)

Swapnil Bhavsar
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KALAWATI NANDALAL KELA HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmMH 15 Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Yogesh Dethe
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmDr. Vasantrao Pawar Medical College,Hospital & Research Center- 3.9 ...+ More
VH
Viva Highways Limited
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nashik Road

2680 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4564 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
4994 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 Cr
6114 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
7158 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
9311 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
9429 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 Cr
10366 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 Cr
16501 sq.ft Plot
₹9.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AI
Arkk Infrastructure
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Deolali Gaon

1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Samarth Real Estate
303 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konark Nagar, Nashik
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.0k/sq.yd
303 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
NL
Namdeo Laxman Satbhai
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangita Colony
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nashik Road

1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SV
Shri Vaibhavlaxmi
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vaibhavlaxmi
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Adgaon

13035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
72941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
88040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
154136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Santosh Hawaldar
Owner
153 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Adgaon, Nashik
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.14k/sq.ft
153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madsangavi, Nashik

Narayan Bapu Nagar
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madsangavi, Nashik

Residential Plots
Madsangavi,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madsangavi, Nashik

Konark Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchak
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandur Naka
4,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandur Village
1 people rated this locality
5
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jail Road
1 people rated this locality
5
4,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upnagar
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan
3,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dasak
4,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpataru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Rise in last 1 Year