Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Mangalmurti Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Anup Ahire
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Flower English High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Jiwika
Owner
Resale
Sai Darshan Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.8 kmBhagawati H...+ More
Subodh Pathak
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago