Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Mogal Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Anil Kaluseth Matale
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Paradise

1 RK Flat in Mogal Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
BB
Bodke Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Bodke Krishna Darshan

1 RK Flat in Mogal Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹8.37 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 21.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L - 39.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.85 L - 43.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Mogal Nagar)

Wadgaonkar
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Espalier The Experimental School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Dhiraj More
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹280.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
LE
Laxmi Enterprises
1/8
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Satpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹31.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 46.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.83 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Archit group builders and developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 RK Flat in Sharanpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Rajashree Properties
1/4
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 288 - 587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/5
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹27.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 30.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L - 41.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 355 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
YB
Yogeshwar Buildcon
1/9
3.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 257 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/2
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 313 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
LE
Laxman Eknath Gomase
1/4
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
1/11
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 333 - 943 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UB
Unique Builders Nashik
1/2
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala Gaon, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Mahesh Tagad
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dawn Breakers High School- 0.6 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Mis...+ More
Ganpat Nehe
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nashik Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSAMRAT SWEETS- 1.7 kmNashik City C...+ More
RB
Rajendra Builders And Developers
1/2
5.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satpur, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 529 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SK
Sudarshan Keru Sangale
1/3
5.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
₹12.68 L - 16.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.58 L - 20.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Abc
Owner
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Gaurav Waje
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhonsala Military School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmNas...+ More
SD
Sky Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Nashik

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mogal Nagar, Nashik

Pandavnagri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kartikay Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mogal Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Surashtra Piccadilly Greens Phase 1
Property
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Godavari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
25.92 L-51.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Skyland Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Bhavika Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Paradise
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osara Laxmi Vandan
2 BHK Apartment
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwar Shivram Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogal Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bodke Krishna Darshan