Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dales Valley Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
by Dales Estates

1, 2 BHK Apartments

15

Property for sale in Nashik Road, Nashik. This project, that is, Dales Valley Garden is a well designed project by Dales Estate. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Dales Valley Garden. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 730.0 sq.ft.. Dales Valley Garden was launched in April 2011. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2013. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Dales Valley Garden is 16. Dales Valley Garden is located in Near Jai Bhawani Road, K.J.Mehta School Nashik.. There are 16 units in this residential project.Come home to Dales Valley Garden. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Dales Estate is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2000, the company has developed as many as 9 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Nashik Road area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Peeter Chinnasamy
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Dales Valley Garden
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago