More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in DattaMandir, Nashik Road, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in DattaMandir? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in DattaMandir. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in DattaMandir. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in DattaMandir, Nashik Road, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
3 BHK Duplex (1131 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Nashik Road, Nashik
N S Sujan CHS (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
AD The Landmark Apartment (812 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
Karnavat Shantiprasad CHS (540 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
Advait Vaishnavi Apartments (890 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L - 36.8 L
Sane Guruji Nagar, Nashik
1.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (825 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sane Guruji Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sane Guruji Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
JR
JIYOG REAL ESTATE
1/8
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/12
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/18
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
N
N S Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
AE
Ad Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of AD The Landmark Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
KB
Karnavat Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavat Shantiprasad CHS

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AC
Advait Construwell

2 BHK Flat in Sane Guruji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.6 L - 36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around DattaMandir

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.74 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.70 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
1.90 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3.90 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sane Guruji Nagar for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.8 kmMagnum Multispeciality Hospital Nashik- 1.2 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 kmStar ...+ More
DB
Deepak Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Sai Anand Pride

1 BHK Flat in Sane Guruji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request