Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in DattaMandir, Nashik Road, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in DattaMandir? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in DattaMandir. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in DattaMandir, Nashik Road, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
N S Sujan CHS (502 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
Karnavat Shantiprasad CHS (540 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
AD The Landmark Apartment (812 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nashik Road, Nashik
Advait Vaishnavi Apartments (890 sq.ft)
₹35.6 L - 36.8 L
Sane Guruji Nagar, Nashik
Deepak Sai Anand Pride (348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sane Guruji Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
N
N S Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
KB
Karnavat Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavat Shantiprasad CHS

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AE
Ad Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of AD The Landmark Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AC
Advait Construwell

2 BHK Flat in Sane Guruji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹35.6 L - 36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
DB
Deepak Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Sai Anand Pride

1 BHK Flat in Sane Guruji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (DattaMandir)

AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 3406 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Amrut Lifespaces
1/16
0.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.37 L - 59.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 85.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around DattaMandir

Gallery Cover Pic of BELAIR
1.74 kmfrom
₹97.07 L - 1.94 Cr
BELAIR
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
6.70 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Antarang
1.90 kmfrom
₹53.64 L - 88.75 L
Shrinath Antarang
Shrinath Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nashik Road, Nashik
NH
Next Homes Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinia Plus
3.90 kmfrom
₹87.21 L - 1.3 Cr
Shreeji Infinia Plus
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Uttara Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around DattaMandir

Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Gems
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
24 Gems
by T M Estates Llp
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SD
Space Developers Corporation
1/2
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sane Guruji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
VB
Vishvakarma Builders And Developers
1/3
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JD
Jay Developers
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

1 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L - 31.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L - 31.81 L
Sizes: 563 - 964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PL
Prakash Laddha Group
1/21
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Bapu Nager

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 488 - 665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
S P Group
1/11
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹37.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
SB
Siddhi Buildtech
1/16
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nashik Road

2 BHK Flat
₹43.63 L - 57.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.14 L - 57.09 L
Sizes: 1122 - 1466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SI
Saakar Infra
1/3
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narayan Bapu Nager

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 651 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around DattaMandir, Nashik

Jay Bhavani Nagar
4,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagtap Mala
5,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinnar Phata
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bytco Point
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandharva Nagari
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around DattaMandir, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Sterling
3 BHK Apartment
Sane Guruji Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N S Sujan CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnavat Shantiprasad CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AD The Landmark Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nashik Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Raunakk Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sane Guruji Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Avenues
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments