Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 4, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Omkar Nagar, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Omkar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Omkar Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
4.40 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
3.75 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
4.75 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SA
Sakar Arcon Developers
1/8
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 405 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OR
Omkar Realtors
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RC
Rachita Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/15
0.6 km away

2 BHK Row House,Villa in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Row House
₹37 L - 41.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.35 L - 40.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RD
Radhe Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.19 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OR
Ojas Rajeev Rasane
1/2
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 601 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
NN
Nirmala Narayan Shelar
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sneha Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KD
Kailash Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 292 - 630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
MT
Monali Tushar Aher
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sneha Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹48.53 L - 50.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1122 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
II
Icon Infrastructures
1/9
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vaiduwadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹18.88 L - 21.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience