Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4415

New Residential Projects in Sneha Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sneha Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Sneha Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sneha Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Daksh Triverra (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Balram Nagar, Nashik
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Omkareshwar Sky Park (980 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Vraj Wind Space (1162 sq.ft)
₹52.29 L - 69.03 L
Rane Nagar, Nashik
Sunshine Glory (1447 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Atharva SkyPark (1039 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Lalit Roongta Elegante (983 sq.ft)
₹39.32 L - 53.04 L
Panchavati, Nashik
...Read more
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
9.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
6.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak Buildtech
1/18
4.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
6.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sneha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.71 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
6.45 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
6.90 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr