Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Panchwad Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jay Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Ojhar, Nashik

3 BHK Villa
₹38.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Panchwad Nagar)

SB
Siddhivinayak Buildcon
1/3
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HAL, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹12.32 L - 12.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.19 L - 19.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PS
Parmanand Shrikrishna Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmanand Shrikrishna Patil Shreeram Residency
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
NC
Nirmal Constructions Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Heights 6
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Siddhi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Park
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ojhar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 581 - 657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GB
Gurukripa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukripa Sai Tara
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 381 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Amar Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Sahavas Apartment
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 406 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Samarth Group Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Radha Tower
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 461 - 586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AS
Ashok Shivnarayan Laddha
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudransh Park
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Viman Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AP
A P Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Aaradhya Residency
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
BD
Bhumi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Heights
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 625 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
MK
Maa Krupa Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Krupa Manas Darshan Complex
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 427 - 621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VV
Vaijayanta V Nagare and Kamal E Shelke Partner of Bhakti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaijayanta Vedant Bhakti Apartment
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 219 - 321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SA
Sachin Ashok Dhatrak
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Apartment
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in HAL, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TD
Tara Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Martand Heights
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ojhar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NC
Nirmal Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Heights 05
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ojhar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AB
Abhishek Balasaheb Deshmukh
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Park
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ojhar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 548 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
KA
Khode And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Khode Shree Ganesh Appartment
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar, Dindori, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹9.11 L - 9.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.2 L - 13.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AD
Allwin Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Allwin Flora Prestige
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹26.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftSizes: 544 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
MP
Muktaben Purushottam Narodia Builders And Contactor
Gallery Cover Pic of Muktaben Purushottam Narodia Sakar Plaza
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 384 - 620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panchwad Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Baug
Property
Ojhar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Baug Phase 1 Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ojhar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Baug Phase 1 Villa
Property
Ojhar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Viman Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Manas Vishram Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
HAL,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Swastik Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skia The Arc
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adgaon,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitraban
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Konark Nagar,Nashik
19.55 L-32.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Panchwad Nagar, Nashik

2,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft