Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in M And M County

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by M And M

2, 4 BHK Apartments

9

0.37 Acres

M And M County is a project by M And M in Nashik. It is a Ready to Move project. M And M County offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Parijat Nagar, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.37 Acres. It has 20 units. There is 1 building in this project. M And M County offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 496.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2017, M And M County is slated for possession in Dec, 2018. The address of M And M County is Plot No. 8 To 13 Of S No. 973, Parijat Nagar.M And M County ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. The property has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.All major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for M And M County.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of M And M County is P51600011825.Parijat Nagar is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Electrical meter Room
Parth Nikam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in M And M County, Parijat Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
No Brokerage
M And M County
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (M And M County)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
5.6 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Na...+ More
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹59.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹55.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
4743 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2667 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR
DJ Realtors
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chuliva...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Parijat Nagar

Parijat Nagar,Nashik
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
59.5 L - 75.5 L
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.08 L - 1.3 Cr
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
4.5 BHK Apartment
1.39 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
4 BHK Apartment
3.23 Cr - 3.23 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscape Skydale Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SB G K Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manomay Bella Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
College Road,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Nagar
99.61 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Vertex Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Mahatma Nagar,Nashik
2.33 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
59.5 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
70.08 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhala Tulsi Chsl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Bhupali C H S
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Haripath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parijat Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Venice
3 BHK Apartment
College Road,Nashik
1.44 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hardik Bhagyavanti Co Operative Housing Society Limited