Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Ready to Move House in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
Deepak Kardak
1/9
8.19 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/14
13.24 km away
Resale
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Eklahare Colony Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
YP
Yogesh Patil
1/7
9.33 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/8
6.04 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/10
9.07 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nashik City Centre MallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaan Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
14.31 km away
Resale
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Nashik International Airport
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/15
10.78 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/16
9.55 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nashik City Centre Mall
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rishta Properties
1/11
10.72 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/17
10.59 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
CG
C GLOBAL
1/25
10.06 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Tushar Dilip More
Owner
2.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
आरंभ बिल्डर्स
Owner
1/6
3.06 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/8
9.18 km away
Resale
Roongta Serenity
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Datar
Owner
1/5
2.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vipul Raut
Owner
1/14
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SHYAM
Owner
1/4
9.55 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Lbmatlani
Owner
1/12
2.37 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Madhyamik Ani Uchhmadhyamik Vidyalay, Makhmalabad- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best...+ More
SANTOSH BOTHARA
Owner
1/13
8.13 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Convent High School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- ...+ More
Pooja
Owner
1/32
9.41 km away
Resale
Peninsula Ashok Astoria Villas
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Gangapur CBSE- 1.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 5 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Boargad
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Renuka Nagar Mhasrul
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somnath Shinde Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganadhish Vrindavan Park
2 BHK Row House
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
33.18 L-33.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Park Row Houses
2 BHK Row House
Prabhat Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Makhmalabad
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhasrul Gaon
3,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Omkar Nagar
3,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaiduwadi
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sneha Nagar
3,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattanagar
5,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharanpur
7,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandit Colony
22,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarwala Nagar
4,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagari
3,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft