Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Satish Dabhade
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- 5.3 km...+ More