0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Prabhat Nagar, Nashik under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Satish Dabhade
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAPE EMBASSY & ZATKA MISAL- 0.1 kmBhaktidham Bus Stop- 5.3 km...+ More
Rohit Gandash
Owner
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmNamco Hospital- Best Multispecilty Hospital in Nashik |Best Cancer ,Radiation BMT,cardiology , ort...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OB
Omkar Buildcon
1/2
Omkar Park
RERA
4.2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 18.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.87 L - 27.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.71 L - 68.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prabhat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.33 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
4.22 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.42 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
6.83 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
GB
Ganadhish Buildtech

2 BHK Row House in Prabhat Nagar

2 BHK Row House
₹33.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015