More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5779

Flats for Sale in Professor Colony, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Professor Colony? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Professor Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Professor Colony, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Professor Colony, Nashik
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Sunshine Glory (1447 sq.ft)
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Chandshi, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹50.18 L - 1.85 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
Shri Ram Kunj (1689 sq.ft)
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Mahatma Nagar
Parksyde Nest (987 sq.ft)
₹48.41 L - 70.0 L
Panchavati, Nashik
Sir Vishveshwarya Society (1016 sq.ft)
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Hanumanwadi, Pavan Nagar
...Read more
MD
Manish Dhruv
1/17
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/33
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 52.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K - 5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Professor Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.80 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
4.09 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
5.07 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
3.01 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 65.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rahul Burse
1/7
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SB
Sumit Buildcon
1/11
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 28.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 44.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AB
AB Builders and Developers
1/11
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parijat Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 77.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
4.72 km away
New Booking
Mhasrul 181
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/10
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage
24 Gems
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Professor Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Asmita Avenue
₹64.99 L
Sun Asmita Avenue
by Sun Developers
3 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/10
6.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rane Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.78 L - 69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
3.75 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
3.7 km away
Resale
Vraj Metropolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.72 km away
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹42.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Landscaped GardenInternal RoadsGood Cross VentilationUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/8
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 68.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/14
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
3.43 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
8.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Professor Colony, Nashik

3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Professor Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri The Benchmark Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Professor Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Sunanda Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Professor Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Sai Yash
Property
Professor Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Shaantai Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Professor Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeniwas Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Professor Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Harshnil Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Professor Colony,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Professor Colony, Nashik

4,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft