Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 713

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Swaminarayan Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin Shirsat
Owner
1/11
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
5.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Roongta Grandezza Apartment
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kalyani Pagar
Owner
1/24
11.39 km away
Resale
Perfect Sai Sanskruti
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Nitin Vadnere
Owner
1/9
2.43 km away
Resale
Jyoti Builders Pride
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangubai Junnare High School- 0.2 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chtarpti Mobile
Owner
1/3
3.15 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maratha High School, New Building- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ragini Rajput
Owner
1/9
2.56 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sunil Sambre
Owner
1/15
4.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School , Nashik- 1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 km...+ More
GAURAV Chaturvedi
Owner
1/6
2.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Arjun Pardeshi
Owner
1/20
4.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Swaminarayan Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Nakshatra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
17.95 L-30.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapse Swarhit Residency
Property
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sanskruti
1 BHK Apartment
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Shakuntala Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Godagreens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
15.92 L-25.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Ishwar
3 BHK Apartment
Swaminarayan Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Swaminarayan Nagar, Nashik

Vijaynagar Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar, Nashik East
3,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidharb Nagar
4,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirawadi
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amrutdham
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishnavi Park
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kailash Nagar
4,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balram Nagar
3,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Krupa Nagar
2,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Om Nagar
8,888