Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4259

Ready to Move Properties in Talathi Colony, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹48.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Makhmalabad, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 46.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 59.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Nashik- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmCurry Leaves pure veg, Mhasrul-...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talathi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
4.77 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
5.62 kmfrom
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
6.93 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹30.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹64.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationCloser to Pharmacy
Updated
1d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹21.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
US
URBAN SYTES
1/3
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹27.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopGood Cross VentilationSchool Proximity
Updated
1d ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/8
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹25.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopSchool ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹65.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacySchool ProximityClose to MallGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/10
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ayodhya Nagari, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Talathi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
3.84 km away
New Booking
Murli Green Apple
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/11
6.02 km away
New Booking
Golden Shower
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EISN - Ebenezer International School Nashik- 1.2 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
US
URBAN SYTES
1/5
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹50.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/45
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchavati, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.52 L - 53.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/3
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
9016 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
US
URBAN SYTES
1/6
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹23.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
3d ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/10
2.97 km away
New Booking
Mhasrul 181
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/7
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutdham, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 41.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/17
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹40.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DB
DWARKAMAI BUILDCON
1/4
2.97 km away
New Booking
₹24.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Talathi Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of S M Shree Chintamani Annex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talathi Colony,Nashik
43.0 L-58.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talathi Colony, Nashik

Lamkhade Mala
4,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirawadi
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tarwala Nagar
4,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagari
3,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDO-MERI Colony
4,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaiduwadi
5,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sneha Nagar
3,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaynagar Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Krupa Nagar
2,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar, Nashik East
3,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft