Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Tarwala Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tarwala Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tarwala Nagar, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sadguru Vedraj Elite (1130 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Fourth Adarsh Gokul CHS (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Fourth Dimension Shree Gokul CHSL (721 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Skyline Vandana Gauri CHSL Nashik (563 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Khabiya Vakratunda Heights (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Prayag Nakshatra (593 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Vandemataram Residency (736 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Avneesh Shubharambh Heights (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Skyline Preetisangam Cooperative Housing Society (466 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
Shivmangal Govind Plaza Apartment (370 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tarwala Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
SB
Sadguru Buildcon
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
FD
Fourth Dimension Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
FD
Fourth Dimension Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Dimension Shree Gokul CHSL

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vandana Gauri CHSL Nashik

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KG
Khabiya Group

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
P
Prayag
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Nakshatra

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
VB
Vandemataram Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandemataram Residency

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AA
Avneesh Associates Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Avneesh Shubharambh Heights

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tarwala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.03 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
3.60 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
5.49 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
6.05 kmfrom
₹51.39 L - 63.86 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
SD
Shivmangal Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivmangal Govind Plaza Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AS
Ashwin Shamji Mavani
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
SC
Samruddhi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Sai Nirmal Appartment

2 BHK Flat in Tarwala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Tarwala Nagar)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
SE
SM ESTATE
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Tarwala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 kmNashi...+ More
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
6.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
6.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
SS
Shree Sham Builders And Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lamkhade Mala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tarwala Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Prayag Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Adarsh Gokul CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourth Dimension Shree Gokul CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandemataram Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Vedraj Elite
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
43.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Vandana Gauri CHSL Nashik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khabiya Vakratunda Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhivinayak Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Preetisangam Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tarwala Nagar,Nashik