Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Thatte Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ashtavinayak Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thatte Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MS
Mr Subhash Damodar Patil And Mrs Sangita Subhash Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Beta Square

1 RK Flat in Thatte Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Thatte Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thatte Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
1.88 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.67 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of B Orbit Mangalam
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
B Orbit Mangalam
B Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bodhale Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DC
Dhruved Construction Nashik
1/2
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saubhagya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 454 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AC
Abhinav Civil Infrastructures
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in College Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PC
Palde Construction
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in D. K. Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 596 - 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HA
Hiray And Jagtap Associates
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ramdas Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 251 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RB
Rushiraj Builders
1/2
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in D. K. Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thatte Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Beta Square
1 RK Apartment
Thatte Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Dweep Coop Housing Society Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thatte Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thatte Nagar,Nashik
33.88 L-41.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thatte Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thatte Nagar, Nashik

College Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manik Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saubhagya Nagar
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canada Corner
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D'souza Colony
8,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreerang Nagar
8,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D. K. Nagar
7,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft