Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
YR
Yogeshwar Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Siddhi

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Upendra Nagar Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Upendra Nagar Colony)

RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2058 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 2940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1088 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upendra Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.68 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2.83 kmfrom
₹54.14 L - 92.61 L
Vraj Hill View
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Pathardi Phata, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Krushna Heights
3.33 kmfrom
₹88.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Shree Hari Krushna Heights
Shree HariKrushna Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Properties
Seller + 1 more
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B&
Bhatambrekar & Company
+ 1 more
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Marg

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1756 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2399 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
OB
Om Builders And Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in MIDC Ambad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 321 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GD
Gajsiddhi Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahajan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 574 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VE
Viraj Estates Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Uttam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 537 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infracon
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in MIDC Ambad

946 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
6737 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Sankalp Realty
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Satyam Developers And Construction Company
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Murari Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 334 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
Sai Ganraj Developers Nashik
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PB
Perfect Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shree Shubhlaxmi Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 455 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

Saigram Nagar
3,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Upendra Nagar Colony, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Vastu Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Upendra Nagar Colony,Nashik
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soumya Rudra Heights Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Upendra Nagar Colony,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogeshwar Shivalik Siddhi