Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vijay Nagar, Devlali, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DC
Deepak Constructions
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of ARKK Arkk Pushp Phase II

2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shah S Landmark

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RM
Renuka Mata Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Siddhi Samruddhi Park Phase 4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
TV
True Vision Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of True Green Square

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
AI
Arkk Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Arkk Estate Phase II

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AB
Avit Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Avit ARKK Pushp NX

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.32 L - 14.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 18.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SM
S M Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Subodh Heights

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Arav Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Arav Shreement Mauli

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.35 L - 16.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Swaraj Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Swaraj Plaza

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
MB
Mhaske Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhaske Maruti Heights

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AB
ARKK Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkk Pushp

2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
HP
Harak Patil Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Harak Patil Swaraj Laxmi

1, 2 BHK Villa,Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shahs Kamal Sankul

1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Vijay Nagar)

RD
Renuka Developers
1/9
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KC
Karda Constructions
1/6
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹11.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.24 L - 16.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Samarth Constructions
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 5082 - 9963 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/7
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp

1 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 63.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DE
Dales Estates
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 397 - 1524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vaastu Realtors
1/7
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Madhoor Buildwell
1/9
4.0 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
GA
Giri Associate Construction
1/2
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society

1 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 19.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.21 L - 26.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/18
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.5 kms away

3, 5, 7 BHK Villas in Deolali Gaon

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 3348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
ND
ND Developers
1/5
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftSizes: 771 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
IE
Ishaan Enterprises
1/3
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.96 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Shree Buildcon Realty
1/4
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Rishi Builders And Developers
1/3
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chehdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 480 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shri Swami Samarth Construction
1/5
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 41.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SG
Samnani Group
1/28
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L - 51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KG
KBC GLOBAL LTD.
1/16
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree Buildcon & Associates
1/8
6.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shabhaji Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹14.56 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.37 L - 18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.52 L - 26.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.18 L - 32.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
YG
Yamuna Greens Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Vihar
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhagur Rural

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vijay Nagar, Nashik

Ganesh Nagar Colony
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vijay Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Lila Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shahs Kamal Sankul
1 BHK Apartment
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arav Shreement Mauli
1 BHK Apartment
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
8.35 L-16.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak New Panchamoti Society
Property
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Ravideep Society
Property
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shah S Landmark
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deepak Panchdeep Renuka Mata Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
22.1 L-39.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of True Green Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vijay Nagar,Devlali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah And Kasar Shahs Laxmi Park Phase I