Muley Realty And Developers1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Vijay Nagar, Devlali ₹22.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft1359 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: Internal RoadsGated CommunityUtility ShopsLandscaped Garden Updated 3w agoContact
Vijay JanjalOwner1/4Resale1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Devlali Shah Garden Resedency RERA₹19.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft397 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Devlali- 2.3 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 6.8 kmAnandwan Misal- 1.5 km ...+ MoreContact
Deepak Constructions1/8Deepak Panchdeep Renuka Mata Housing Society 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹22.1 L - 27.88 L2 BHK Flat₹29.24 L - 39.1 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Deepak ConstructionsDeepak Panchganga Housing Society 2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹34.85 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
ABAvit Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesAvit ARKK Pushp NX RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.32 L - 14.38 L2 BHK Flat₹17.21 L - 18.73 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
ACArav ConstructionRequest ImagesArav Shreement Mauli RERA1 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹8.35 L - 16.48 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Karda Constructions1/61.9 kms awayKarda Hari Sparsh Phase IV A RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp 1 BHK Flat₹11.51 L2 BHK Flat₹11.24 L - 16.84 LAvg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 346 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
SSShri Swami Samarth Construction1/72.5 kms awayShri Swami Samarth Paradise RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Camp 1 BHK Flat₹25.9 L - 30.31 L2 BHK Flat₹38.48 L - 63.31 L3 BHK Flat₹61.6 L - 92.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
A BOwner1/82.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Bhagur Rural, Nashik ₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft575 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Barnes School and Junior College- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 6.4 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 6.4 kmContact
Raheel EstatesOwner1/32.6 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Bhagur Rural, Nashik ₹31.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft1035 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Barnes School and Junior College- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 6.4 kmBharat Cold Drink- 0.1 kmUmrao Plaza- 6.4 kmContact
Aayesha ThakurOwner1/82.7 kms away1 RK Flat in Sansari Village, Devlali ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft450 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Darshan Academy- 1.5 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 3.3 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao Pla...+ MoreContact
Divesh ChawlaOwner1/132.7 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp, Devlali ₹26.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao...+ MoreContact
SahilOwner1/32.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Deolali Camp, Devlali ₹4.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Army Public School- 1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 5.2 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmUmrao...+ MoreContact
Giri Associate Construction1/24.6 kms awayGiri Palm Residency RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Indrayani Society 1 BHK Flat₹14.47 L - 19.31 L2 BHK Flat₹23.21 L - 26.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 323 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Shree Buildcon & Associates 1/185.4 kms awayShree Laxmi Gokuldham RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon 2 BHK Flat₹36.77 L3 BHK Flat₹45.36 L4 BHK Flat₹48.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
IEIshaan Enterprises1/35.6 kms awayIshaan Hari Anandvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Belatgavhan 1 BHK Flat₹28.96 L - 41.47 L2 BHK Flat₹28.96 L - 41.47 L3 BHK Flat₹73.36 LAvg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 1026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Vijay NilgarOwner1/35.7 kms away1 BHK Independent House in Palase, Nashik ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aadarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmContact
Housing PartnerOwner1/25.9 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Kothule Mala, Devlali ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft910 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0...+ MoreContact
V JumnakeOwner5.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Palase, Nashik ₹21.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft1734 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Aadarsh Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSant Krupa Multi Speciality And Accident Hospital- 8.3 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmContact
Aditya MogalOwner1/146.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saubhagaya Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik ₹36.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft929 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ MoreContact
RajankOwner1/66.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Saubhagaya Nagar, Deolali Gaon, Nashik ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft735 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ MoreContact
Ajay KondeOwner1/36.2 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Chehdi, Nashik ₹20.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft1028 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ MoreContact
Ikra PathanOwner1/46.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chehdi, Nashik ₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft770 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmAamchi Maati Aamchi Mansa- 0.1 kmSmart...+ MoreContact
SSShri Swami Samarth Construction1/56.3 kms awaySamarth Prabhat RERA2 BHK Flat in Deolali Gaon 2 BHK Flat₹38.81 L - 41.21 LAvg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1033 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Samnani Group1/286.3 kms awayIshwar Sankalp RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Deolali Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹25 L2 BHK Flat₹30 L - 36 L3 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
RCRam Constructions1/46.4 kms awayRam Manokamneshwar Apartment RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vihitgaon 1 BHK Flat₹21 L2 BHK Flat₹26 L - 34.03 LAvg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact