Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Wadar Wadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Wadar Wadi, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Harikrushna Sahajanand Park (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadar Wadi, Nashik
Shree Harikrushna Sahajanand Park Phase 2 (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadar Wadi, Nashik
Shree Harikrushna Shajanand Park Phase I (815 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadar Wadi, Nashik
...Read more
SH
Shree Harikrushna Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SH
Shree Harikrushna Developers
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
SH
Shree Harikrushna Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Harikrushna Shajanand Park Phase I

2 BHK Flat in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Wadar Wadi)

DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadar Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Daksh Triverra
3.47 kmfrom
₹46.4 L - 60.48 L
Daksh Triverra
Daksh Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Balram Nagar, Nashik
DR
Daksh Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Central Vista
4.62 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 62.13 L
Vraj Central Vista
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkareshwar Sky Park
4.64 kmfrom
₹45.6 L - 63.32 L
Omkareshwar Sky Park
Omkareshwar Infratech
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
DR
Dekagon Real infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
4.67 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Shubh Samarth Bhoomi
Shubh Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat Indira Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/42
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DR
Dekagon Real infra
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
CG
C Global Realtors
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftSizes: 1102 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Wadar Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of J J Shivanchi
₹52.0 L
J J Shivanchi
by J J Builders
2 BHK Flat
Indira Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
by Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats
Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
Anil Kurade
Owner
1/26
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMaharaja Kathiyawadi Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Sarang Warkhede
Owner
1/7
5.9 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena Convent High School.- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nashik- 0.1 kmShree Purohit Thali- 0.1 km ...+ More
RB
Riddhi Buildcon
1/8
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPOP Finishing
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1061 - 2248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Wadar Wadi, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Harikrushna Sahajanand Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wadar Wadi,Nashik
32.51 L-53.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Wadar Wadi, Nashik

Mahalaxmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Loksahakar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panchavati
2 people rated this locality
3.63
5,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
4,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Om Nagar
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft