Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhendkhal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Krupa Heights (676 sq.ft)
₹40.4 L
Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai
Shreeji Villa Oceano (198 sq.ft)
₹35 L - 37.6 L
Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SK
Shree Krupa Builders & Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SC
Shreeji Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Villa Oceano

2 BHK Flat in Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 30.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Bhendkhal)

GG
Gami Group
+ 1 more
1/31
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 446 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to Railway StationLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhendkhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
2.49 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
1.97 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
NI
Neelkanth Infra
1/10
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DD
Dronagiri Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹17 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SB
Shree Builders And Developers
1/3
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 307 - 443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Jyotsna Shertate
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 1.7 kmHotel Pakwan- 0.5 kmPrime Plaza- 3.3 kmJ.N.P.T. Bus Station- 2.4 km
C VIJAYKUMAR
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
PG
Prajapati Group
1/16
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.89 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Ambience Developers
1/4
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Funde, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
AE
Avani Enterprises
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DE
Devkrupa Enterprise
1/27
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.82 L - 25.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.76 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 207 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
HC
Heritage Constech LLP
1/7
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38k/sq.ftSizes: 1209 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gupta Realty
1/4
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K - 7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ME
Manzil Enterprises
1/18
2.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L - 79.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
BD
Bombay Developers
1/9
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - 8.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prajapati Group
1/16
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Villa Oceano
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhendkhal,Navi Mumbai
20.0 L-37.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhendkhal,Navi Mumbai
27.04 L-40.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Classic
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhendkhal,Navi Mumbai
11.7 L-15.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhendkhal, Navi Mumbai