Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

2 BHK for sale in Funde, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Funde? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Funde, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
Dronagiri
2 BHK Flat (1073 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dronagiri
...Read more
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1/3
0.71 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFire Fighting System
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/6
1.03 km away
New Booking
Adarsh Phoenix
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/7
0.71 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
1/26
1.43 km away
Resale
Prajapati Magnum
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Funde

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
1.78 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
1.71 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
1.11 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
GE
GANDHI ESTATE AGENCY
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
K
Kshetrafal
Locality Champion
1/16
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
PV
Prem Vista Realty
1/8
0.71 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
AD
Ambience Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Funde, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
BS
Bombay Shiva Plus LLP
1/7
0.86 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shree Builders And Developers
1/3
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.46k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Jyotsna Shertate
Owner
1/10
0.71 km away
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids Area
C VIJAYKUMAR
Owner
0.71 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
NI
Neelkanth Infra
1/10
1.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Raj Pawar
Owner
1/14
1.43 km away
Resale
Prajapati Magnum
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
0.73 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹11.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HC
Heritage Constech LLP
1/7
1.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gupta Realty
1/4
0.71 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Funde, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Rose Villa
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Funde,Navi Mumbai
22.82 L-26.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saarvi Corner
1 BHK Apartment
Funde,Navi Mumbai
9.92 L-18.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Funde,Navi Mumbai
28.6 L-41.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Ankita
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Funde,Navi Mumbai
19.5 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratima Ramkrishna Ecstasy II
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Funde,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Odhav Omkara
1 BHK Apartment
Funde,Navi Mumbai
27.6 L-31.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Ocean Villa
1 BHK Apartment
Funde,Navi Mumbai
22.23 L-24.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happiness Vaishnavi
1 BHK Apartment
Funde,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Parshva Aaradhana
1 BHK Apartment
Funde,Navi Mumbai
10.63 L-20.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Ojas
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Funde,Navi Mumbai
16.8 L-24.12 L

Popular Locality for sale around Funde, Navi Mumbai

Dronagiri
11 people rated this locality
4.05
6,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bokadvira