Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Adhiraj Magnolia

Sort by:
Relevance
AM
by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited

3 BHK Apartment

Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited has lauched Adhiraj Magnolia in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1430.0 sq.ft.. There are 56 units in Adhiraj Magnolia. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Adhiraj Magnolia is Mar, 2008. The address of Adhiraj Magnolia is Kharghar, Mumbai.Enjoy a host of facilities at Adhiraj Magnolia which includes Gymnasium. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Own a home in Adhiraj Magnolia today!.This project has been developed by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited. Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1995.Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adhiraj Magnolia)

PA
Property Adda
+ 7 more
1/37
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/39
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
K
K.Realtors
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
+ 2 more
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Panchratan Realty
+ 12 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1885 - 2608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/20
0.1 km away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
OS
Om Shiv Real Estate Consultancy
1/14
0.3 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Nift Bus Stop
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/10
0.6 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGymnasium
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupUtility ShopsClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
DP
Destiny properties
+ 11 more
1/9
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
AJ
Aakash Jain
1/12
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/37
0.9 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/12
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
KR
K Realtors
1/20
1.0 km away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
1/13
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingPool FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RP
Rudra Properties
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - ICSE- 0.1 kmMITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi...+ More
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
49.71 L - 1.25 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Homes Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani Gemini CHS
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tasha Phoenix Residence
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramara Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jd Angel Crescenta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fawquat F Clock Tower Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS SK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments