Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Today Codename Cloud City

Sort by:
Relevance

2 BHK Apartment

2

Navi Mumbai's residential project, Today Anandam is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK formats in Kharghar. It is a Under Construction project by Today Global. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 342.0 - 1283.0 sq.ft.. Today Anandam was launched in January 2023 and possession date is Dec, 2027. There are 582 units in Today Anandam. Today Anandam is located in Panvel.There are multiple amenities for residents at Today Anandam which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Enjoy access to Library, provisions in the project. The property has Fire Sprinklers. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Shopping Mall. Own a home in Today Anandam today!.Today Anandam is a RERA registered project with ID P52000048037.Kharghar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Grocery Shop
Fire Alarm
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+34
Today Codename Cloud City  Project Images
AJ
Anup Jha
1/19
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/21
New Booking
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
H
Housing Xpert
1/21
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
BH
Big Home
1/20
New Booking
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Vikas
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anuja
Owner
1/19
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Empyrean School- 1.3 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmPethpada Metro Station- 3.1 kmKharghar Golf Course Pavithra Cafe- 1.4 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ashwita Properties
Owner
1/18
Resale
Today Codename Cloud City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby: