Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sarde, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sarde)

KAILAS GHARAT
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tukaram Hari Wajekar High School Funde- 4.2 kmVaishnavi Pure Veg- 0.1 kmPrime Plaza- 5.8 kmUran S.T. Station Bus S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sarde, Navi Mumbai

Residential Lands for Sale in Fivebric Plots Pirkon
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots In Sarde
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
3.59 L-35.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Cloud 9
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Sarde
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
3.96 L-39.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Towncity Plots In Sarde
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
4.58 L-45.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Pirkone
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
3.78 L-37.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dreamland Plots In Pirko
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
5.0 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani City Plots In Sarde
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
2.0 L-20.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhna Vitthu Paradise Building No 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
24.72 L-52.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in AJ LAND IN SARDE THIRD MAHA MUMBAI
Residential Plots
Sarde,Navi Mumbai
3.5 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarde, Navi Mumbai