Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2023
Showing 1 - 78 of 78

New Residential Projects in Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 8? Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 8. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aman Varad Plaza (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Soham Deep (540 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L - 56.38 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
VR Swagat (690 sq.ft)
₹31.05 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Tulip Enterprises Siddhivnayak
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Jai Ganesh Residency (650 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L - 52.25 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Vastu Rachana Siddhivinayak Residency (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Sanwariya Darshan (181 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Sharda Galaxy (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Ashlesha Ashlesha (347 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
Dhanvarsha Sai Priya (630 sq.ft)
₹43.47 L - 72.45 L
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AD
Aman Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Soham Construction Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 36.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.17 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
VB
VR Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
VR
Vastu Rachana
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SD
Sanwariya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanwariya Darshan

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.96 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
0.77 kmfrom
₹43.12 L - 85.68 L
Erdamor Hillcrest
Erdamor Realty LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Tulip Kingdom
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Shivam Tulip Kingdom
Shivam Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
KR
Kiran Realty
Seller + 1 more
SE
Sharda Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Galaxy

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
AD
Ashlesha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashlesha Ashlesha

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
OS
Om Sai Ram Infra-con Builders & Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
S
Star
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Krishna Palace

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹23.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SL
Serene Lifespaces

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 42.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.8 L - 49.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Aditya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Group Siddhivinayak CHS

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 30.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AJ
Aum Jmd Multiventure Private Limited
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RK
Radhe Krishna Builders

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹37.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BB
Bright Builder & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
₹6.0 L - 60.0 L
Mahamumbai Plots in Chirle
by Mahamum Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Invest Mahamumbai Plots In Chirle
₹2.5 L - 25.0 L
Krishna Enterprise
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L - 43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
BG
Balaji Group
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.01 K - ₹23.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homizo Realty
1/10
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.63 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kiran Realty
1/17
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹87.83 L - 89.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
1/16
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homizo Realty
+ 1 more
1/5
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K - ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kiran Realty
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/16
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹52.99 L - 61.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.68 L - 96.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹212.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.32 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹344.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MR
MJ Reality
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.89 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹68.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹689.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chirle, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BB
Bhoomi Builder and Developer
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

Sector 21
10,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Targhar
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
9,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marquis Royal Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Avana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
74.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
88.2 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Imperial
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
96.96 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DKG Lotus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Westwoods Platinum Esquire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
1.23 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayat Angan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Erdamor Hillcrest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Navi Mumbai
43.12 L-85.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Galaxy
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devam Saras Devam
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Navi Mumbai