Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Krishna Orchid

Sort by:
Relevance
KO
by Krishna Enterprise

1 BHK Apartment

13

A residential marvel that can captivate you and the ones you love with a grace that is anything but ordinary, it is a place known as Krishna Orchid. A residence that encompasses the beauty of a blooming flower, it is a place that has the allure of a luscious orchard. With features that are like petals gracing your welcome home, you would be seen pondering outside given a chance to rest in this gorgeous abode. With practically embedded in the outlay, every space in this galore of living is planned to give you the most efficient of usage benefits. Lavishness that does not undertone the functionality of the entire residence, it is a perfect shelter that you could seek to get away from all the chaos that life throws at you....Read more
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
School
Car Parking
+8
Krishna Orchid Project Images
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Krishna Orchid
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
SR
Shagun Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Krishna Orchid
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in UlweNatural Light...+ More
Updated
1d ago