More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Patwardhan Colony, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patwardhan Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patwardhan Colony)

AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.5 km away
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 km...+ More
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Airport
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.6 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patwardhan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
0.66 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.34 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.38 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.37k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.6 km...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.6 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/32
0.6 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 km  ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
OR
Options Real Estate
1/44
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.8 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 0.5 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 km ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Patwardhan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Patwardhan Colony, Mumbai

22,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patwardhan Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sandu Shilpadatta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh Shree Raam Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree One Uttam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.18 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-16.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Hari Om
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr