Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Hari Niwas

Sort by:
Relevance
HN
by Shree Hari Developers

1 BHK Apartment

3

0.09 Acres

Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Senior Citizen Siteout
Lift(s)
+3
Hari Niwas Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Niwas)

RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/12
0.9 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.3 kmGalaxy- 2.2 kmRamsheth Thakur Internationa...+ More
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/6
0.9 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsheth Thakur Internationa...+ More
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹55 L
1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Shubh Homes
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRecently Renovated
KR
Kiran Realty
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JE
Jacob Estate Consultant
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1.1 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 1.9 kmGalaxy- 1.7 kmMalvan Tadka- 1.9 kmAai...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/7
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
SH
Shubh Homes
1/28
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumba...+ More
PT
Pradeep Trivedi
1/12
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasium
SH
Shubh Homes
1/21
1.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
K
Kshetrafal
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SH
Shubh Homes
1/33
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1.6 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
K
Kshetrafal
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
K
Kshetrafal
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Ulwe

Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.8 L - 1.25 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanu Krishna Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham One Amber
2 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Y K And Sons Yashwant Circle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar West,Virar
60.68 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane East,Thane
77.28 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutu Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
49.07 L-94.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskruti Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esto Arkis
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-6.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qadri Manzil