More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Flats for Sale in Vajulsar, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vajulsar? Housing.com offers 118+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vajulsar. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Vajulsar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vajulsar, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fia Aangan (345 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 39.79 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹15.69 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Vatika (363 sq.ft)
₹24.66 L - 40.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (552 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Jaykumar Oswal Pride (422 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L - 34.25 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (310 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (395 sq.ft)
₹27.43 L
Palghar, Mumbai
...Read more
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Avneesh Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
THDC Ambrosia
RERA
₹15.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/10
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vajulsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
1.26 kmfrom
₹22.54 L - 31.96 L
Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
Arun Kathod Kambari
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sankul
2.52 kmfrom
₹16.5 L
Nirmal Sankul
Nirmal Developers
1 RK Flat Palghar, Mumbai
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
SF
S F Enterprise
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/26
New Booking
Fia Vatika
RERA
₹27.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClub House
Updated
2w ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/26
Resale
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹22.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/12
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Riddhi Agarwal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Adinath Galaxy
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Gurvinder Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
GD
Gita Dhiraj Chovtiya
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
IB
Icon Builders & developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vajulsar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.18 L - 20.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 32.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Lathia
Owner
1/14
Resale
Haware Nakshatra
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 4 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.4 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
SD
Srushti Developers
1/24

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vajulsar

1 RK Flat
₹15.08 L - 18.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L - 25.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Nimish Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Bhavesh Shelar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Siyara Elite
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Mangesh Chauhan
1/12
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Shahid Shaikh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Neel Giri Realty
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
Priyank Doshi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹47.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
Vinayak Dham
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1.8 ...+ More
FC
Fia Construction Company
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Dilip Barnwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
AG
AADHARSHILA GROUP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vajulsar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vajulsar, Mumbai

Lokmanya Nagar
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Virendra Nagar
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Udyog Nagar
4,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varkhunti
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amba Wadi
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vajulsar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Paramount Enclave
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
11.36 L-19.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Smart City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
21.48 L-32.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Aangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
26.0 L-39.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Vatika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
24.66 L-40.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Salasar Row Villas
2, 4 BHK Villas
Dhansar,Mumbai
55.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajeshwar Dayaram Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
22.1 L-39.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Wollywood
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshiv Shree Dayaram Residency 1F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyog Gardens
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tembhode,Mumbai
16.75 L-40.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Jai Kavish Royal Villas
Property
Palghar,Mumbai