Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in JNS White Square

Sort by:
Relevance
JW
by JNS Infra

1 BHK Apartment

0.08 Acres

JNS White Square is a project by JNS Infra in Navi Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. JNS White Square offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Ulwe, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.08 Acres . It has 6 units. There is 1 building in this project. JNS White Square offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 304.0 - 368.0 sq.ft.. The address of JNS White Square is Ulwe.JNS White Square ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P52000045810.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Ulwe is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JNS White Square)

RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.94 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.29 K - ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/14
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K - ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 297 - 556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L - 56.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homizo Realty
1/7
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹87.83 L - 89.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 372 - 514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Kiran Realty
1/29
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.5 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.5 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingRecently Renovated
UI
Urban Infra
1/4
0.6 km away
Verified
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 0.1 kmGalaxy- 0.1 km  ...+ More
N
Navana.19east
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
N
Navana.19east
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to NBC Complex Belapur
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
1/16
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/5
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 586 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Samit Hardasani
1/4
0.7 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaGymnasium
GP
GAYATRI PROPERTIES
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 628 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1.0 km away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
HR
Homizo Realty
1/20
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ashtavinayak Realty
1/8
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SH
Shubh Homes
1/10
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
SH
Shubh Homes
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumba...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Ulwe

Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.21 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.8 L - 1.25 Cr
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.08 Cr - 2.18 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Cloud
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
48.96 L-81.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navdeep Dhara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
54.75 L-97.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Prasad Shree Krishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
58.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Prime
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
34.0 L-66.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devam Saras Devam
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepati Gurukrupa Icon
1 BHK Apartment
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Odyssey
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
49.73 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Micron The Bellagio
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulwe,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Aarna