More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 258

Flats for Sale in Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karave Nagar? Search from 162+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karave Nagar. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 134+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Karave Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
L And T Seawoods Residences Phase I (490 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1107 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
6 BHK Flat (5500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VC
Vishaal Chandanshive
1/17
Verified
Resale
Cidco Sai Sangam CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Gahlot Avenue
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
RH
Rising homes
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ishwar Bliss
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingBachelor FriendlyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Akshar Shreeji Heights
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karave Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.03 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2.17 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/10
New Booking
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Temple...+ More
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹73.51 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Podar International Sch...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Greenscape The Residence
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Karave Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang Pillars Bellview
₹70.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Sarang Pillars Bellview
by Sarang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/31
Verified
Resale
Akshar Shreeji Heights
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High School & Junio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
L And T Seawoods Jasper At West Square
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/29
Resale
National Sea Queen Excellency
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Sea Beach CHS
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/38
Resale
Akshar Shreeji Heights
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.31k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Aastha Alavio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus Stop
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Keystone Solista
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
VH
Vidhi HRV Estate
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.98k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vvk Realty
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
SB
Shokin Bafna
1/34
Resale
Akshar Shreeji Heights
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
L And T Seawoods Residences Phase I
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Karave Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Sector 50
17,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-48
16,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 42
20,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kendriya Vihar
13,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
14,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Karave Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Krystal 44 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mistry Infinite Residency
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
3.52 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sawan Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.77 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishv Eleanor
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.27 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seavista LA Vesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ved
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karave Nagar, Navi Mumbai