More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 44? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 44. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 44. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (627 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High Schoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rakesh Shivhare
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High School & Junio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar
1/4
Resale
Giriraj Complex
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
6.02 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Pioneer The View
Pioneer Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Oakwoods
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Platinum Oakwoods
Platinum Group Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/25
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/5
Resale
Simran Plaza
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Seawoods Grand Cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to S S High School & Junior CollegePower Backup
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/7
Resale
Suncity Apartment
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/3
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeLiftGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Heights
₹1.85 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Triveni Heights
by Triveni Builders & Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
EH
Easy Homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
RK Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Navi Mumbai Internation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/4
New Booking
Krystal 44 West
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.2 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 5 kmNavaratna Veg Restau...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KI
Krystal Infra
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
VS
Vaishnavi Space Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Seawoods

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
FH
Future Homes
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Seawoods

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Seawoods

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Seawoods

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 44, Navi Mumbai

Sector 36
12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-48
16,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44A
14,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 56
1 people rated this locality
5
30,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
23,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 44, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Krystal 44 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mistry Infinite Residency
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai